Navigation
Home
About us
Products
Manufacturers
RFQ
Service
FAQ
Contact us
ICRFQ.com - RANTLE EAST ELECTRONIC - Electronic Components Distributor in China Since 2003
We make your sourcing easier!
Get A Fast Quote Worldwide!
sales@icrfq.com
Home > Products > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules - Optoelectronics - Electronic Components

No. Part Number Image Manufacturer Description Action
1 FTL-1519-3D FTL-1519-3D Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbps 1550nm 3.15 V ~ 5.5 V SC
2 FTL-1419-3D FTL-1419-3D Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbps 1310nm 3.15 V ~ 5.5 V SC
3 FTLX4213C3C535 FTLX4213C3C535 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM CML 8X50GHZ APD XFP
4 FTL-1319-3D FTL-1319-3D Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbps 1310nm 3.15 V ~ 5.5 V SC
5 FCL-8521-3 FCL-8521-3 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbs 5V RJ45 GBIC
6 FTLX3971MTC35 FTLX3971MTC35 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM XFP
7 FCL-8520-3 FCL-8520-3 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbs 5V RJ45 GBIC
8 HFBR-5720ALP HFBR-5720ALP Broadcom Limited Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Data Transfer 2.125Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
9 54TRAAV2GPS 54TRAAV2GPS Finisar Corporation MOD OPT 1550NM EML NRZ 300PIN
10 AFBR-5103Z AFBR-5103Z Broadcom Limited Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 100Mbps 1300nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole
11 AFBR-5103TZ AFBR-5103TZ Broadcom Limited Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 100Mbps 1300nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V ST Through Hole
12 54TRABV2GPL 54TRABV2GPL Finisar Corporation MOD OPT 1550NM EML NRZ 300PIN
13 AFBR-5103ATZ AFBR-5103ATZ Broadcom Limited Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 100Mbps 1300nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V ST Through Hole
14 ABCU-5710RZ ABCU-5710RZ Broadcom Limited Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbps 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
15 ABCU-5700RZ ABCU-5700RZ Broadcom Limited Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbps 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
16 FTLX8571D3BCL FTLX8571D3BCL Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
17 54TRAAV2JPL 54TRAAV2JPL Finisar Corporation MOD OPT 1550NM EML NRZ 300PIN
18 TRX10GDP0301 TRX10GDP0301 Amphenol FCI Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbps 1310nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
19 TRX10GVP2001 TRX10GVP2001 Amphenol FCI Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 10Gbps 850nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
20 54TRAAV2JPS 54TRAAV2JPS Finisar Corporation MOD OPT 1550NM EML NRZ 300PIN
21 TRX10GDL0610 TRX10GDL0610 Amphenol FCI Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbps 1310nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Pluggable, SFP+
22 SP000304105 SP000304105 Broadcom Limited Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 125Mbps 650nm 3.3V Through Hole
23 FTLX3971DTC49 FTLX3971DTC49 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML APD XFP
24 V23836-C18-C63 V23836-C18-C63 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 155Mbps 1310nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole
25 FTLX3971DTC20 FTLX3971DTC20 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML APD XFP
26 FTLX8551E3 FTLX8551E3 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 850nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V LC Duplex Pluggable, XPAK
27 FTLX8511D3 FTLX8511D3 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.5Gbps 850nm 3.13 V ~ 3.45 V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
28 FTLX1811M3 FTLX1811M3 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 11.1Gbps 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
29 54TRABV2JPL 54TRABV2JPL Finisar Corporation MOD OPT 1550NM EML NRZ 300PIN
30 FTLX1611M3 FTLX1611M3 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 11.1Gbps 1550nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
31 FTLX1441E2 FTLX1441E2 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1310nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Pluggable, X2 MSA
32 FTLF8528P2BNV FTLF8528P2BNV Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 8.5Gbps 850nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
33 FTLF8519P2BTL FTLF8519P2BTL Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
34 FTLF8519P2BNL FTLF8519P2BNL Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
35 FTLF8519P2BCL FTLF8519P2BCL Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
36 FTLF1721P2BCL FTLF1721P2BCL Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.67Gbps 1310nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
37 FTLF1621P2BCL FTLF1621P2BCL Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.67Gbps 1550nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
38 FTLF1424P2BCV FTLF1424P2BCV Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 4.25Gbps 1310nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
39 AFBR-79Q4Z AFBR-79Q4Z Broadcom Limited Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 10Gbps 850nm MTP? (MPO) Panel Mount
40 FTLX3971DTC23 FTLX3971DTC23 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML APD XFP
41 AFBR-707SDZ AFBR-707SDZ Broadcom Limited Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.312Gbd 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
42 AFBR-703SDZ AFBR-703SDZ Broadcom Limited Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.312Gbd 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
43 FTLX3971DTC19 FTLX3971DTC19 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML APD XFP
44 AFBR-703SDDZ AFBR-703SDDZ Broadcom Limited Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.312Gbd 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
45 AFBR-703ASDZ AFBR-703ASDZ Broadcom Limited Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.312Gbd 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
46 AFBR-700SDZ AFBR-700SDZ Broadcom Limited Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.312Gbd 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
47 AFBR-5905EZ AFBR-5905EZ Broadcom Limited Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 1308nm 3.3V MTRJ Through Hole
48 AFBR-57D7APZ AFBR-57D7APZ Broadcom Limited Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 8.5Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
49 AFBR-57D5APZ AFBR-57D5APZ Broadcom Limited Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 8.5Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
50 AFBR-53D3FZ AFBR-53D3FZ Broadcom Limited Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 850nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole
Home123456789101112131415End
Home > Products > Optoelectronics

Electronic Components and Parts

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

FTL-1519-3D
FTL-1519-3D
Finisar Corporation
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbps 1550nm 3.15 V ~ 5.5 V SC

FTL-1419-3D
FTL-1419-3D
Finisar Corporation
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbps 1310nm 3.15 V ~ 5.5 V SC

FTLX4213C3C535
FTLX4213C3C535
Finisar Corporation
TXRX DWDM CML 8X50GHZ APD XFP

FTL-1319-3D
FTL-1319-3D
Finisar Corporation
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbps 1310nm 3.15 V ~ 5.5 V SC

FCL-8521-3
FCL-8521-3
Finisar Corporation
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbs 5V RJ45 GBIC

FTLX3971MTC35
FTLX3971MTC35
Finisar Corporation
TXRX DWDM XFP

FCL-8520-3
FCL-8520-3
Finisar Corporation
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbs 5V RJ45 GBIC

HFBR-5720ALP
HFBR-5720ALP
Broadcom Limited
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Data Transfer 2.125Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

54TRAAV2GPS
54TRAAV2GPS
Finisar Corporation
MOD OPT 1550NM EML NRZ 300PIN

AFBR-5103Z
AFBR-5103Z
Broadcom Limited
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 100Mbps 1300nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole

AFBR-5103TZ
AFBR-5103TZ
Broadcom Limited
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 100Mbps 1300nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V ST Through Hole

54TRABV2GPL
54TRABV2GPL
Finisar Corporation
MOD OPT 1550NM EML NRZ 300PIN

AFBR-5103ATZ
AFBR-5103ATZ
Broadcom Limited
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 100Mbps 1300nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V ST Through Hole

ABCU-5710RZ
ABCU-5710RZ
Broadcom Limited
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbps 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP

ABCU-5700RZ
ABCU-5700RZ
Broadcom Limited
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbps 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP

FTLX8571D3BCL
FTLX8571D3BCL
Finisar Corporation
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+

54TRAAV2JPL
54TRAAV2JPL
Finisar Corporation
MOD OPT 1550NM EML NRZ 300PIN

TRX10GDP0301
TRX10GDP0301
Amphenol FCI
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbps 1310nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP

TRX10GVP2001
TRX10GVP2001
Amphenol FCI
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 10Gbps 850nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+

54TRAAV2JPS
54TRAAV2JPS
Finisar Corporation
MOD OPT 1550NM EML NRZ 300PIN

TRX10GDL0610
TRX10GDL0610
Amphenol FCI
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbps 1310nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Pluggable, SFP+

SP000304105
SP000304105
Broadcom Limited
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 125Mbps 650nm 3.3V Through Hole

FTLX3971DTC49
FTLX3971DTC49
Finisar Corporation
TXRX DWDM EML APD XFP

V23836-C18-C63
V23836-C18-C63
Finisar Corporation
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 155Mbps 1310nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole

FTLX3971DTC20
FTLX3971DTC20
Finisar Corporation
TXRX DWDM EML APD XFP

FTLX8551E3
FTLX8551E3
Finisar Corporation
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 850nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V LC Duplex Pluggable, XPAK

FTLX8511D3
FTLX8511D3
Finisar Corporation
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.5Gbps 850nm 3.13 V ~ 3.45 V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP

FTLX1811M3
FTLX1811M3
Finisar Corporation
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 11.1Gbps 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP

54TRABV2JPL
54TRABV2JPL
Finisar Corporation
MOD OPT 1550NM EML NRZ 300PIN

FTLX1611M3
FTLX1611M3
Finisar Corporation
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 11.1Gbps 1550nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP

FTLX1441E2
FTLX1441E2
Finisar Corporation
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1310nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Pluggable, X2 MSA

FTLF8528P2BNV
FTLF8528P2BNV
Finisar Corporation
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 8.5Gbps 850nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+

FTLF8519P2BTL
FTLF8519P2BTL
Finisar Corporation
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

FTLF8519P2BNL
FTLF8519P2BNL
Finisar Corporation
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

FTLF8519P2BCL
FTLF8519P2BCL
Finisar Corporation
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

FTLF1721P2BCL
FTLF1721P2BCL
Finisar Corporation
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.67Gbps 1310nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

FTLF1621P2BCL
FTLF1621P2BCL
Finisar Corporation
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.67Gbps 1550nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

FTLF1424P2BCV
FTLF1424P2BCV
Finisar Corporation
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 4.25Gbps 1310nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

AFBR-79Q4Z
AFBR-79Q4Z
Broadcom Limited
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 10Gbps 850nm MTP? (MPO) Panel Mount

FTLX3971DTC23
FTLX3971DTC23
Finisar Corporation
TXRX DWDM EML APD XFP

AFBR-707SDZ
AFBR-707SDZ
Broadcom Limited
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.312Gbd 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+

AFBR-703SDZ
AFBR-703SDZ
Broadcom Limited
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.312Gbd 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+

FTLX3971DTC19
FTLX3971DTC19
Finisar Corporation
TXRX DWDM EML APD XFP

AFBR-703SDDZ
AFBR-703SDDZ
Broadcom Limited
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.312Gbd 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+

AFBR-703ASDZ
AFBR-703ASDZ
Broadcom Limited
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.312Gbd 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+

AFBR-700SDZ
AFBR-700SDZ
Broadcom Limited
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.312Gbd 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

AFBR-5905EZ
AFBR-5905EZ
Broadcom Limited
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 1308nm 3.3V MTRJ Through Hole

AFBR-57D7APZ
AFBR-57D7APZ
Broadcom Limited
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 8.5Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

AFBR-57D5APZ
AFBR-57D5APZ
Broadcom Limited
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 8.5Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

AFBR-53D3FZ
AFBR-53D3FZ
Broadcom Limited
Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 850nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole