ICRFQ.com - RANTLE EAST ELECTRONIC - Electronic Components Distributor in China Since 2003
We make your sourcing easier!
Get A Fast Quote Worldwide!
sales@icrfq.com
Home > Products > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules - Optoelectronics - Electronic Components

No. Part Number Image Manufacturer Description Action
1 FTLX4213J3L030 FTLX4213J3L030 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 11.3Gbps 1575nm 3.3V, 5V Pluggable, XFP
2 FTLX4213J3L070 FTLX4213J3L070 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 11.3Gbps 1571nm 3.3V, 5V Pluggable, XFP
3 FTLX4213J3L670 FTLX4213J3L670 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 11.3Gbps 1605nm 3.3V, 5V Pluggable, XFP
4 FTLX4213J3L700 FTLX4213J3L700 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 11.3Gbps 1602nm 3.3V, 5V Pluggable, XFP
5 FTLX4213J3L710 FTLX4213J3L710 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 11.3Gbps 1601nm 3.3V, 5V Pluggable, XFP
6 FTLX4213J3L780 FTLX4213J3L780 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 11.3Gbps 1595nm 3.3V, 5V Pluggable, XFP
7 FTLX4213J3L790 FTLX4213J3L790 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 11.3Gbps 1595nm 3.3V, 5V Pluggable, XFP
8 808-38612 808-38612 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gpbs 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
9 808-38613 808-38613 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gpbs 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
10 54TRAAV2HPL 54TRAAV2HPL Finisar Corporation MOD OPT 1550NM EML NRZ 300PIN
11 54TRAAV2HPS 54TRAAV2HPS Finisar Corporation MOD OPT 1550NM EML NRZ 300PIN
12 FTLX3971MTC56 FTLX3971MTC56 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM XFP
13 54TRAAV2GPL 54TRAAV2GPL Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Optical 43.1Gbps 1550nm Surface Mount
14 FTLX5813P3C410 FTLX5813P3C410 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 11.3Gbps 3.3V, 5V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
15 FTLX3971MTC37 FTLX3971MTC37 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM XFP
16 FTLX5813P3C460 FTLX5813P3C460 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 11.3Gbps 3.3V, 5V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
17 FTLX5813P3C510 FTLX5813P3C510 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 11.3Gbps 3.3V, 5V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
18 FTLX5813P3C560 FTLX5813P3C560 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 11.3Gbps 3.3V, 5V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
19 FTLX4213C3C155 FTLX4213C3C155 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 11.3Gbps 1564nm 3.3V, 5V Pluggable, XFP
20 FTLX4213C3C195 FTLX4213C3C195 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 11.3Gbps 1560nm 3.3V, 5V Pluggable, XFP
21 FTLX4213C3C205 FTLX4213C3C205 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 11.3Gbps 1560nm 3.3V, 5V Pluggable, XFP
22 FTLX4213C3C235 FTLX4213C3C235 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 11.3Gbps 1557nm 3.3V, 5V Pluggable, XFP
23 FTLX4213C3C255 FTLX4213C3C255 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 11.3Gbps 1551nm 3.3V, 5V Pluggable, XFP
24 FTLX4213C3C275 FTLX4213C3C275 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 11.3Gbps 1554nm 3.3V, 5V Pluggable, XFP
25 FTLX4213C3C295 FTLX4213C3C295 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM CML 8X50GHZ APD XFP
26 FTLX3971MTC52 FTLX3971MTC52 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM XFP
27 FTLX3971MTC53 FTLX3971MTC53 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM XFP
28 FTLX4213C3C305 FTLX4213C3C305 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 11.3Gbps 1552nm 3.3V, 5V Pluggable, XFP
29 FTLX4213C3C315 FTLX4213C3C315 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 11.3Gbps 1551nm 3.3V, 5V Pluggable, XFP
30 FTLX4213C3C355 FTLX4213C3C355 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 11.3Gbps 1548nm 3.3V, 5V Pluggable, XFP
31 FTLX4213C3C395 FTLX4213C3C395 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 11.3Gbps 1544nm 3.3V, 5V Pluggable, XFP
32 FTLX4213C3C435 FTLX4213C3C435 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 11.3Gbps 1541nm 3.3V, 5V Pluggable, XFP
33 FTLX4213C3C455 FTLX4213C3C455 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM CML 8X50GHZ APD XFP
34 FTLX5613P3C260 FTLX5613P3C260 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 10X50GHZ C-BAND XFP
35 FTLX5613P3C310 FTLX5613P3C310 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 10X50GHZ C-BAND XFP
36 FTLX4213C3C475 FTLX4213C3C475 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 11.3Gbps 1538nm 3.3V, 5V Pluggable, XFP
37 FTLX4213C3C505 FTLX4213C3C505 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM CML 8X50GHZ APD XFP
38 FTLX3971DTC21 FTLX3971DTC21 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML APD XFP
39 FTLX3971DTC22 FTLX3971DTC22 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML APD XFP
40 FTLX4213C3C515 FTLX4213C3C515 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 11.3Gbps 1535nm 3.3V, 5V Pluggable, XFP
41 FTLX3815M355 FTLX3815M355 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 8.5 ~ 11.35Gbps 1533nm 3.3V, 5V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
42 FTLX3815M356 FTLX3815M356 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 8.5 ~ 11.35Gbps 1533nm 3.3V, 5V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
43 FTLX3815M357 FTLX3815M357 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 8.5 ~ 11.35Gbps 1532nm 3.3V, 5V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
44 FTLX3815M358 FTLX3815M358 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 8.5 ~ 11.35Gbps 1531nm 3.3V, 5V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
45 FTLX3815M359 FTLX3815M359 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 8.5 ~ 11.35Gbps 1530nm 3.3V, 5V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
46 FTLX3815M360 FTLX3815M360 Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 8.5 ~ 11.35Gbps 1529nm 3.3V, 5V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
47 2832205 2832205 Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 100Mbps 1300nm SC
48 AFBR-8420Z AFBR-8420Z Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.3125Gbps 850nm 3.3V MTP? (MPO) CFP
49 FTLX5613P3C110 FTLX5613P3C110 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 10X50GHZ C-BAND XFP
50 FTLX5613P3C160 FTLX5613P3C160 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 10X50GHZ C-BAND XFP
Home123456789101112131415End