Navigation
Home
About us
Products
Manufacturers
RFQ
Service
FAQ
Contact us
ICRFQ.com - RANTLE EAST ELECTRONIC - Electronic Components Distributor in China Since 2003
We make your sourcing easier!
Get A Fast Quote Worldwide!
sales@icrfq.com
Home > Products > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transmitters - Drive Circuitry Integrated

Fiber Optics - Transmitters - Drive Circuitry Integrated - Optoelectronics - Electronic Components

No. Part Number Image Manufacturer Description Action
1 GN4150-3BA4AA3E3 GN4150-3BA4AA3E3 Semtech Corporation IC TOSA 10G SW LC ANODE DRV FLEX
2 GP1FSB31TKMF GP1FSB31TKMF Sharp Microelectronics OPTOELECTRONIC COMPONENT
3 PLT133/T1 PLT133/T1 Everlight Electronics Co Ltd Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 16Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 2.7 V ~ 5.5 V
4 PLT133 PLT133 Everlight Electronics Co Ltd TRANSMITTER FBR OPT IR PHOTOLINK
5 PLT133/T9 PLT133/T9 Everlight Electronics Co Ltd Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 16Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 2.7 V ~ 5.5 V
6 PLT133/T PLT133/T Everlight Electronics Co Ltd Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 16Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 2.7 V ~ 5.5 V
7 PLT133/T6A PLT133/T6A Everlight Electronics Co Ltd Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 16Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 2.7 V ~ 5.5 V
8 AFBR-1629Z AFBR-1629Z Broadcom Limited Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 658nm 50MBd 3.135 V ~ 3.465 V, 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V 21mA
9 AFBR-1624Z AFBR-1624Z Broadcom Limited Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 650nm 50MBd 3.135 V ~ 3.465 V, 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V 21mA
10 AFBR-775BEPZ AFBR-775BEPZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TRANSMITTER 12CH PAR PLUG
11 AFBR-775BEHZ AFBR-775BEHZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TRANSMITTER 12CH PAR PLUG
12 AFBR-77D13SZ AFBR-77D13SZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 850nm 2.5 V ~ 3.3 V 365mA
13 AFBR-77D2SZ AFBR-77D2SZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TRANSMITTER
14 AFBR-77D1SZ AFBR-77D1SZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TRANSMITTER
15 TX299K-F113Z TX299K-F113Z Broadcom Limited FP TOSA -5-85 C,LC RECEPTACLE IS
16 AFBR-1639Z AFBR-1639Z Broadcom Limited IC TXRX FIBER OPTIC
17 AFBR-1634Z AFBR-1634Z Broadcom Limited IC TXRX FIBER OPTIC
18 AFBR-1529Z AFBR-1529Z Broadcom Limited Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 850nm 50MBd 3.3V 30mA
19 PLT133/T8 PLT133/T8 Everlight Electronics Co Ltd Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 16Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 2.7 V ~ 5.5 V
20 PLT133/T5H PLT133/T5H Everlight Electronics Co Ltd Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 16Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 2.75 V ~ 5.25 V
21 PLT133/T7 PLT133/T7 Everlight Electronics Co Ltd Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 16Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 2.7 V ~ 5.5 V
22 PLT133/T5A PLT133/T5A Everlight Electronics Co Ltd Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 16Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 2.7 V ~ 5.5 V
23 PLT133/T5P PLT133/T5P Everlight Electronics Co Ltd Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 16Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 2.7 V ~ 5.5 V
24 PLT133/T6 PLT133/T6 Everlight Electronics Co Ltd Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 16Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 2.7 V ~ 5.5 V
25 PLT133/T2 PLT133/T2 Everlight Electronics Co Ltd Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 16Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 2.7 V ~ 5.5 V
26 AFBR-775BEZ AFBR-775BEZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. TRANSMITTER 12CH PAR PLUG
27 GP1FP513TK GP1FP513TK Sharp Microelectronics Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 13.2Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V 13mA
28 GP1FM513TZ GP1FM513TZ Sharp Microelectronics Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 13.2Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V 13mA
29 GP1FA514TZ GP1FA514TZ Sharp Microelectronics Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 13.2Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V 13mA
30 GP1FA352TZ GP1FA352TZ Sharp Microelectronics Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 15.5Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 2.7 V ~ 3.6 V 12mA
31 GP1FA313TZ GP1FA313TZ Sharp Microelectronics Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 15.5Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 2.7 V ~ 3.6 V 12mA
32 GP1FA512TZ GP1FA512TZ Sharp Microelectronics Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 13.2Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V 13mA
33 GP1FD210TP GP1FD210TP Sharp Microelectronics Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 8Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 2.3 V ~ 2.8 V 10mA
34 GP1FA551TZ GP1FA551TZ Sharp Microelectronics Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 13.2Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V 13mA
35 XT04AAR5ENJD210 XT04AAR5ENJD210 Finisar Corporation XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 3GHZ
36 XT06AAQ5ENJD350 XT06AAQ5ENJD350 Finisar Corporation XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM
37 XT06AAQ5ENJD340 XT06AAQ5ENJD340 Finisar Corporation XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM
38 XT06AAQ5ENJD330 XT06AAQ5ENJD330 Finisar Corporation XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM
39 XT06AAQ5ENJD320 XT06AAQ5ENJD320 Finisar Corporation XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM
40 XT06AAQ5ENJD310 XT06AAQ5ENJD310 Finisar Corporation XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM
41 XT06AAQ5ENJD300 XT06AAQ5ENJD300 Finisar Corporation XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM
42 XT06AAQ5ENJD290 XT06AAQ5ENJD290 Finisar Corporation XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM
43 GP1FAV50TK0F GP1FAV50TK0F Sharp Microelectronics Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 13.2Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V 13mA
44 GP1FAV30TK0F GP1FAV30TK0F Sharp Microelectronics Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 15.5Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 2.7 V ~ 3.6 V 13mA
45 XT06AAQ5ENJD280 XT06AAQ5ENJD280 Finisar Corporation XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM
46 XT06AAQ5ENJD270 XT06AAQ5ENJD270 Finisar Corporation XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM
47 XT06AAQ5ENJD260 XT06AAQ5ENJD260 Finisar Corporation XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM
48 XT06AAQ5ENJD250 XT06AAQ5ENJD250 Finisar Corporation XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM
49 XT06AAQ5ENJD240 XT06AAQ5ENJD240 Finisar Corporation XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM
50 XT06AAQ5ENJD230 XT06AAQ5ENJD230 Finisar Corporation XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM
Home123End
Home > Products > Optoelectronics

Electronic Components and Parts

Fiber Optics - Transmitters - Drive Circuitry Integrated

GN4150-3BA4AA3E3
GN4150-3BA4AA3E3
Semtech Corporation
IC TOSA 10G SW LC ANODE DRV FLEX

GP1FSB31TKMF
GP1FSB31TKMF
Sharp Microelectronics
OPTOELECTRONIC COMPONENT

PLT133/T1
PLT133/T1
Everlight Electronics Co Ltd
Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 16Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 2.7 V ~ 5.5 V

PLT133
PLT133
Everlight Electronics Co Ltd
TRANSMITTER FBR OPT IR PHOTOLINK

PLT133/T9
PLT133/T9
Everlight Electronics Co Ltd
Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 16Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 2.7 V ~ 5.5 V

PLT133/T
PLT133/T
Everlight Electronics Co Ltd
Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 16Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 2.7 V ~ 5.5 V

PLT133/T6A
PLT133/T6A
Everlight Electronics Co Ltd
Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 16Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 2.7 V ~ 5.5 V

AFBR-1629Z
AFBR-1629Z
Broadcom Limited
Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 658nm 50MBd 3.135 V ~ 3.465 V, 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V 21mA

AFBR-1624Z
AFBR-1624Z
Broadcom Limited
Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 650nm 50MBd 3.135 V ~ 3.465 V, 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V 21mA

AFBR-775BEPZ
AFBR-775BEPZ
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
TRANSMITTER 12CH PAR PLUG

AFBR-775BEHZ
AFBR-775BEHZ
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
TRANSMITTER 12CH PAR PLUG

AFBR-77D13SZ
AFBR-77D13SZ
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 850nm 2.5 V ~ 3.3 V 365mA

AFBR-77D2SZ
AFBR-77D2SZ
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
TRANSMITTER

AFBR-77D1SZ
AFBR-77D1SZ
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
TRANSMITTER

TX299K-F113Z
TX299K-F113Z
Broadcom Limited
FP TOSA -5-85 C,LC RECEPTACLE IS

AFBR-1639Z
AFBR-1639Z
Broadcom Limited
IC TXRX FIBER OPTIC

AFBR-1634Z
AFBR-1634Z
Broadcom Limited
IC TXRX FIBER OPTIC

AFBR-1529Z
AFBR-1529Z
Broadcom Limited
Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 850nm 50MBd 3.3V 30mA

PLT133/T8
PLT133/T8
Everlight Electronics Co Ltd
Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 16Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 2.7 V ~ 5.5 V

PLT133/T5H
PLT133/T5H
Everlight Electronics Co Ltd
Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 16Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 2.75 V ~ 5.25 V

PLT133/T7
PLT133/T7
Everlight Electronics Co Ltd
Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 16Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 2.7 V ~ 5.5 V

PLT133/T5A
PLT133/T5A
Everlight Electronics Co Ltd
Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 16Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 2.7 V ~ 5.5 V

PLT133/T5P
PLT133/T5P
Everlight Electronics Co Ltd
Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 16Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 2.7 V ~ 5.5 V

PLT133/T6
PLT133/T6
Everlight Electronics Co Ltd
Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 16Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 2.7 V ~ 5.5 V

PLT133/T2
PLT133/T2
Everlight Electronics Co Ltd
Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 16Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 2.7 V ~ 5.5 V

AFBR-775BEZ
AFBR-775BEZ
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc.
TRANSMITTER 12CH PAR PLUG

GP1FP513TK
GP1FP513TK
Sharp Microelectronics
Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 13.2Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V 13mA

GP1FM513TZ
GP1FM513TZ
Sharp Microelectronics
Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 13.2Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V 13mA

GP1FA514TZ
GP1FA514TZ
Sharp Microelectronics
Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 13.2Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V 13mA

GP1FA352TZ
GP1FA352TZ
Sharp Microelectronics
Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 15.5Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 2.7 V ~ 3.6 V 12mA

GP1FA313TZ
GP1FA313TZ
Sharp Microelectronics
Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 15.5Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 2.7 V ~ 3.6 V 12mA

GP1FA512TZ
GP1FA512TZ
Sharp Microelectronics
Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 13.2Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V 13mA

GP1FD210TP
GP1FD210TP
Sharp Microelectronics
Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 8Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 2.3 V ~ 2.8 V 10mA

GP1FA551TZ
GP1FA551TZ
Sharp Microelectronics
Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 13.2Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V 13mA

XT04AAR5ENJD210
XT04AAR5ENJD210
Finisar Corporation
XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 3GHZ

XT06AAQ5ENJD350
XT06AAQ5ENJD350
Finisar Corporation
XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM

XT06AAQ5ENJD340
XT06AAQ5ENJD340
Finisar Corporation
XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM

XT06AAQ5ENJD330
XT06AAQ5ENJD330
Finisar Corporation
XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM

XT06AAQ5ENJD320
XT06AAQ5ENJD320
Finisar Corporation
XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM

XT06AAQ5ENJD310
XT06AAQ5ENJD310
Finisar Corporation
XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM

XT06AAQ5ENJD300
XT06AAQ5ENJD300
Finisar Corporation
XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM

XT06AAQ5ENJD290
XT06AAQ5ENJD290
Finisar Corporation
XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM

GP1FAV50TK0F
GP1FAV50TK0F
Sharp Microelectronics
Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 13.2Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V 13mA

GP1FAV30TK0F
GP1FAV30TK0F
Sharp Microelectronics
Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 15.5Mbps -21 ~ -15dBm 2.7 V ~ 3.6 V 13mA

XT06AAQ5ENJD280
XT06AAQ5ENJD280
Finisar Corporation
XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM

XT06AAQ5ENJD270
XT06AAQ5ENJD270
Finisar Corporation
XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM

XT06AAQ5ENJD260
XT06AAQ5ENJD260
Finisar Corporation
XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM

XT06AAQ5ENJD250
XT06AAQ5ENJD250
Finisar Corporation
XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM

XT06AAQ5ENJD240
XT06AAQ5ENJD240
Finisar Corporation
XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM

XT06AAQ5ENJD230
XT06AAQ5ENJD230
Finisar Corporation
XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM