Navigation
Home
About us
Products
Manufacturers
RFQ
Service
FAQ
Contact us
ICRFQ.com - Electronic Components Distributor in China Since 2003
We make your sourcing easier!
Get A Fast Quote Worldwide!
sales@icrfq.com
Home > Manufacturers > Infineon Technologies

Electronic Components Manufacturer - Infineon Technologies

Infineon Technologies
Infineon Technologies Distributor
RANTLE EAST ELECTRONIC is a leading independent electronic components distributor of Infineon Technologies Electronic Parts. Browse the part number by Infineon Technologies to find the electronic components you need. Once you find the Infineon Technologies electronic components and parts you are looking for, you can simply use the Request Quote Form to submit a request for quote (RFQ), and we will contact you quickly. If you have a Spreadsheet/BOM, you can email your list to sales@icrfq.com
On April 1st, 1999, Siemens Semiconductors became Infineon Technologies. A dynamic more flexible company geared towards success in the competitive, ever-changing world of microelectronics. Infineon is a leading global designer, manufacturer and supplier of a broad range of semiconductors used in various microelectronic applications. Infineon's product portfolio consists of logic products, including digital, mixed-signal, and analog integrated circuits, as well as discrete semiconductor products.

Infineon Technologies Products Types

Isolators (30 items)
Cable Assemblies (2 items)
Optoelectronics (37 items)
Kits (14 items)
Discrete Semiconductor (9221 items)
Relays (159 items)
Sensors, Transducers (245 items)
RF/IF and RFID (167 items)
Circuit Protection (101 items)
Programmers, Development Systems (151 items)
Integrated Circuits (ICs) (2970 items)

Infineon Technologies Electronic Components & Parts:

Part Number Image Description Action
EVAL3AR2280VJZTOBO1 EVAL3AR2280VJZTOBO1 ICE3AR2280VJZ CoolMOS?, CoolSET?F3R80 AC/DC, Primary Side 1, Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board
EVAL3GS03LJGTOBO1 EVAL3GS03LJGTOBO1 ICE3GS03LJG - AC/DC, Primary Side 1, Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board
EVALICE3AR1080VJZTOBO1 EVALICE3AR1080VJZTOBO1 ICE3AR1080VJZ CoolMOS?, CoolSET?F3R80 AC/DC, Primary Side 1, Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board
EVALSF3ICE3AS03LJGTOBO1 EVALSF3ICE3AS03LJGTOBO1 ICE3AS03LJG - AC/DC, Primary Side 1, Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board
EVALSF3ICE3BS03LJGTOBO1 EVALSF3ICE3BS03LJGTOBO1 ICE3BS03LJG - AC/DC, Primary Side 1, Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board
EVALQRCICE2QR0680ZTOBO1 EVALQRCICE2QR0680ZTOBO1 ICE2QR0680Z CoolMOS?, CoolSET?-Q1 AC/DC, Primary Side 1, Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board
EVALQRCICE2QR2280ZTOBO1 EVALQRCICE2QR2280ZTOBO1 ICE2QR2280Z CoolMOS?, CoolSET?-Q1 AC/DC, Primary Side 1, Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board
EVALQRCICE2QR4780ZTOBO1 EVALQRCICE2QR4780ZTOBO1 ICE2QR4780Z CoolMOS?, CoolSET?-Q1 AC/DC, Primary Side 1, Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board
EVALSF3-ICE3A5565P EVALSF3-ICE3A5565P ICE3A5565 CoolSET?F3 AC/DC, Primary Side 1, Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board
IRDC3853 IRDC3853 IR3853 SupIRBuck? DC/DC, Step Down 1, Non-Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board
IRDC3859 IRDC3859 IR3859 SupIRBuck? DC/DC, Step Down 1, Non-Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board
DEMOBOARD TLE 6365 G DEMOBOARD TLE 6365 G TLE6365 - DC/DC, Step Down 1, Non-Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board
KITXMC45AE1002TOBO1 KITXMC45AE1002TOBO1 XMC4500 Hexagon Application Kit XMC4000 MCU 32-Bit ARM? Cortex?-M4 Embedded Evaluation Board
IRPLPFC1 IRPLPFC1 IRS2500S - Power Management, Power Factor Correction Evaluation Board
HBRIDGEKIT2GOTOBO1 HBRIDGEKIT2GOTOBO1 IFX9201 - Power Management, Motor Control Evaluation Board
IRDC3897 IRDC3897 IR3897 SupIRBuck? DC/DC, Step Down 1, Non-Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board
IRDC3899 IRDC3899 IR3899 SupIRBuck? DC/DC, Step Down 1, Non-Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board
IRDC3898 IRDC3898 IR3898 SupIRBuck? DC/DC, Step Down 1, Non-Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board
IRDC3895 IRDC3895 IR3895 SupIRBuck? DC/DC, Step Down 1, Non-Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board
IRDC3823 IRDC3823 IR3823 SupIRBuck? DC/DC, Step Down 1, Non-Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board
MCETOOLV1 MCETOOLV1 IRMCx100, IRMCx300 iMOTION? Series Power Management, Motor Control Evaluation Board
DEMOBOARDBTN8962TATOBO1 DEMOBOARDBTN8962TATOBO1 BTN8962TA NovalithIC? Series Power Management, H-Bridge Driver (Internal FET) Evaluation Board
V23818-M305-B57 V23818-M305-B57 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
V23818-M305-L57 V23818-M305-L57 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Through Hole
V23818-N15-L353 V23818-N15-L353 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.5Gbps 1300nm 3.14 V ~ 3.46 V LC Duplex Through Hole
V23826-C18-C363 V23826-C18-C363 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 155Mbps 1300nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V SC Through Hole
V23826-C18-C364 V23826-C18-C364 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 155Mbps 1300nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V SC Through Hole
V23818-K305-L17 V23818-K305-L17 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbps 850nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Through Hole
V23826-K305-C63D3 V23826-K305-C63D3 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.3Gbps 850nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole
V23826-H18-C363D3 V23826-H18-C363D3 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 622Mbps 1300nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V SC Through Hole
V23826-H18-C63 V23826-H18-C63 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 622Mbps 1300nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole
V23826-K15-C63 V23826-K15-C63 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.3Gbps 1300nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole
V23826-K305-C313 V23826-K305-C313 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.3Gbps 850nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V SC Through Hole
V23826-K305-C353 V23826-K305-C353 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.3Gbps 850nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V SC Through Hole
V23826-K305-C353C3 V23826-K305-C353C3 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.3Gbps 850nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V SC Through Hole
V23826-H18-C363 V23826-H18-C363 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 622Mbps 1300nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V SC Through Hole
V23826-K305-C363 V23826-K305-C363 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.3Gbps 850nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V SC Through Hole
V23826-K305-C353D3 V23826-K305-C353D3 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.3Gbps 850nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V SC Through Hole
V23826-K305-C363D3 V23826-K305-C363D3 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.3Gbps 850nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V SC Through Hole
V23826-K305-C373 V23826-K305-C373 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.3Gbps 850nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V SC Through Hole
V23826-K305-C53 V23826-K305-C53 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.3Gbps 850nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole
V23826-K305-C53C3 V23826-K305-C53C3 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.3Gbps 850nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole
V23826-K305-C53D3 V23826-K305-C53D3 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.3Gbps 850nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole
V23826-K305-C63 V23826-K305-C63 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.3Gbps 850nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole
V23826-K305-C363C3 V23826-K305-C363C3 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.3Gbps 850nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V SC Through Hole
V23826-C18-C64 V23826-C18-C64 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 155Mbps 1300nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole
V23826-C18-C366 V23826-C18-C366 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 155Mbps 1300nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V SC Through Hole
V23826-C18-C63 V23826-C18-C63 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 155Mbps 1300nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole
V23818-K305-B57 V23818-K305-B57 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbps 850nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
V23818-C18-L36 V23818-C18-L36 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 155Mbps 1300nm 3.15 V ~ 3.45 V LC Duplex Through Hole
Home6789101112131415161718192021End
Infineon Technologies Distributor Infineon Technologies Supplier Infineon Technologies Chips
Infineon Technologies Components Infineon Technologies Parts Infineon Technologies Electronics Components & Parts
Infineon Technologies Brand Infineon Technologies Manufacturer Infineon Technologies wholesaler
Home > Manufacturers > Infineon Technologies

Electronic Components Manufacturers

Infineon Technologies

Infineon Technologies Distributor

RANTLE EAST ELECTRONIC is a leading independent electronic components distributor of Infineon Technologies Electronic Parts. Browse the part number by Infineon Technologies to find the electronic components you need. Once you find the Infineon Technologies electronic components and parts you are looking for, you can simply use the Request Quote Form to submit a request for quote (RFQ), and we will contact you quickly. If you have a Spreadsheet/BOM, you can email your list to sales@icrfq.com

Infineon Technologies Products Types

Isolators (30 items)
Cable Assemblies (2 items)
Optoelectronics (37 items)
Kits (14 items)
Discrete Semiconductor (9221 items)
Relays (159 items)
Sensors, Transducers (245 items)
RF/IF and RFID (167 items)
Circuit Protection (101 items)
Programmers, Development Systems (151 items)
Integrated Circuits (ICs) (2970 items)

Infineon Technologies Components & Parts:

EVAL3AR2280VJZTOBO1
Part Number: EVAL3AR2280VJZTOBO1
Description: ICE3AR2280VJZ CoolMOS?, CoolSET?F3R80 AC/DC, Primary Side 1, Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board

EVAL3GS03LJGTOBO1
Part Number: EVAL3GS03LJGTOBO1
Description: ICE3GS03LJG - AC/DC, Primary Side 1, Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board

EVALICE3AR1080VJZTOBO1
Part Number: EVALICE3AR1080VJZTOBO1
Description: ICE3AR1080VJZ CoolMOS?, CoolSET?F3R80 AC/DC, Primary Side 1, Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board

EVALSF3ICE3AS03LJGTOBO1
Part Number: EVALSF3ICE3AS03LJGTOBO1
Description: ICE3AS03LJG - AC/DC, Primary Side 1, Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board

EVALSF3ICE3BS03LJGTOBO1
Part Number: EVALSF3ICE3BS03LJGTOBO1
Description: ICE3BS03LJG - AC/DC, Primary Side 1, Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board

EVALQRCICE2QR0680ZTOBO1
Part Number: EVALQRCICE2QR0680ZTOBO1
Description: ICE2QR0680Z CoolMOS?, CoolSET?-Q1 AC/DC, Primary Side 1, Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board

EVALQRCICE2QR2280ZTOBO1
Part Number: EVALQRCICE2QR2280ZTOBO1
Description: ICE2QR2280Z CoolMOS?, CoolSET?-Q1 AC/DC, Primary Side 1, Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board

EVALQRCICE2QR4780ZTOBO1
Part Number: EVALQRCICE2QR4780ZTOBO1
Description: ICE2QR4780Z CoolMOS?, CoolSET?-Q1 AC/DC, Primary Side 1, Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board

EVALSF3-ICE3A5565P
Part Number: EVALSF3-ICE3A5565P
Description: ICE3A5565 CoolSET?F3 AC/DC, Primary Side 1, Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board

IRDC3853
Part Number: IRDC3853
Description: IR3853 SupIRBuck? DC/DC, Step Down 1, Non-Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board

IRDC3859
Part Number: IRDC3859
Description: IR3859 SupIRBuck? DC/DC, Step Down 1, Non-Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board

DEMOBOARD TLE 6365 G
Part Number: DEMOBOARD TLE 6365 G
Description: TLE6365 - DC/DC, Step Down 1, Non-Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board

KITXMC45AE1002TOBO1
Part Number: KITXMC45AE1002TOBO1
Description: XMC4500 Hexagon Application Kit XMC4000 MCU 32-Bit ARM? Cortex?-M4 Embedded Evaluation Board

IRPLPFC1
Part Number: IRPLPFC1
Description: IRS2500S - Power Management, Power Factor Correction Evaluation Board

HBRIDGEKIT2GOTOBO1
Part Number: HBRIDGEKIT2GOTOBO1
Description: IFX9201 - Power Management, Motor Control Evaluation Board

IRDC3897
Part Number: IRDC3897
Description: IR3897 SupIRBuck? DC/DC, Step Down 1, Non-Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board

IRDC3899
Part Number: IRDC3899
Description: IR3899 SupIRBuck? DC/DC, Step Down 1, Non-Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board

IRDC3898
Part Number: IRDC3898
Description: IR3898 SupIRBuck? DC/DC, Step Down 1, Non-Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board

IRDC3895
Part Number: IRDC3895
Description: IR3895 SupIRBuck? DC/DC, Step Down 1, Non-Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board

IRDC3823
Part Number: IRDC3823
Description: IR3823 SupIRBuck? DC/DC, Step Down 1, Non-Isolated Outputs Evaluation Board

MCETOOLV1
Part Number: MCETOOLV1
Description: IRMCx100, IRMCx300 iMOTION? Series Power Management, Motor Control Evaluation Board

DEMOBOARDBTN8962TATOBO1
Part Number: DEMOBOARDBTN8962TATOBO1
Description: BTN8962TA NovalithIC? Series Power Management, H-Bridge Driver (Internal FET) Evaluation Board

V23818-M305-B57
Part Number: V23818-M305-B57
Description: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

V23818-M305-L57
Part Number: V23818-M305-L57
Description: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Through Hole

V23818-N15-L353
Part Number: V23818-N15-L353
Description: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.5Gbps 1300nm 3.14 V ~ 3.46 V LC Duplex Through Hole

V23826-C18-C363
Part Number: V23826-C18-C363
Description: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 155Mbps 1300nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V SC Through Hole

V23826-C18-C364
Part Number: V23826-C18-C364
Description: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 155Mbps 1300nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V SC Through Hole

V23818-K305-L17
Part Number: V23818-K305-L17
Description: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbps 850nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Through Hole

V23826-K305-C63D3
Part Number: V23826-K305-C63D3
Description: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.3Gbps 850nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole

V23826-H18-C363D3
Part Number: V23826-H18-C363D3
Description: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 622Mbps 1300nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V SC Through Hole

V23826-H18-C63
Part Number: V23826-H18-C63
Description: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 622Mbps 1300nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole

V23826-K15-C63
Part Number: V23826-K15-C63
Description: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.3Gbps 1300nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole

V23826-K305-C313
Part Number: V23826-K305-C313
Description: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.3Gbps 850nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V SC Through Hole

V23826-K305-C353
Part Number: V23826-K305-C353
Description: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.3Gbps 850nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V SC Through Hole

V23826-K305-C353C3
Part Number: V23826-K305-C353C3
Description: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.3Gbps 850nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V SC Through Hole

V23826-H18-C363
Part Number: V23826-H18-C363
Description: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 622Mbps 1300nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V SC Through Hole

V23826-K305-C363
Part Number: V23826-K305-C363
Description: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.3Gbps 850nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V SC Through Hole

V23826-K305-C353D3
Part Number: V23826-K305-C353D3
Description: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.3Gbps 850nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V SC Through Hole

V23826-K305-C363D3
Part Number: V23826-K305-C363D3
Description: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.3Gbps 850nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V SC Through Hole

V23826-K305-C373
Part Number: V23826-K305-C373
Description: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.3Gbps 850nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V SC Through Hole

V23826-K305-C53
Part Number: V23826-K305-C53
Description: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.3Gbps 850nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole

V23826-K305-C53C3
Part Number: V23826-K305-C53C3
Description: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.3Gbps 850nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole

V23826-K305-C53D3
Part Number: V23826-K305-C53D3
Description: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.3Gbps 850nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole

V23826-K305-C63
Part Number: V23826-K305-C63
Description: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.3Gbps 850nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole

V23826-K305-C363C3
Part Number: V23826-K305-C363C3
Description: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.3Gbps 850nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V SC Through Hole

V23826-C18-C64
Part Number: V23826-C18-C64
Description: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 155Mbps 1300nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole

V23826-C18-C366
Part Number: V23826-C18-C366
Description: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 155Mbps 1300nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V SC Through Hole

V23826-C18-C63
Part Number: V23826-C18-C63
Description: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 155Mbps 1300nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V SC Through Hole

V23818-K305-B57
Part Number: V23818-K305-B57
Description: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbps 850nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

V23818-C18-L36
Part Number: V23818-C18-L36
Description: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 155Mbps 1300nm 3.15 V ~ 3.45 V LC Duplex Through Hole